МИЭИ • МИУ • ГУУ
Московский Институт Управления
Факультет Экономической Кибернетики • 1973–1978
Erchov.ComМИЭИ • МИУKoxut
Увеличить фото • U1974_02.jpg • Click to enlarge
С.Бочаров, П.Кохут, С.Захаров, М.Немирска, С.Милованов, А.Ванюшин, А.Сенкевич, Н.Новикова, Н.Афанасьева, Н.Ларина, Ю.Лузин, Е.Полунина, А.Славич-Приступа, М.Умаров, М.Бруман, Ю.Шиндин, Б.Семёнов, Г.Лемская, Н.Парафесь, Н.Беспалова, С.Дмитриев, М.Ершов – 1974
Увеличить фото • U1974_22.jpg • Click to enlarge
Лена Полунина, Петер Кохут – 1974
Увеличить фото • U1974_25.jpg • Click to enlarge
Петер Кохут – 1974
Увеличить фото • U1975_81.jpg • Click to enlarge
…, Петер Кохут, Олег Забурдаев, Володя Климченко, Петя Петров – 1975
Увеличить фото • U20031100_01.jpg • Click to enlarge
50-летие… Петер Кохут с женой.   Ноябрь – 2003
Увеличить фото • U20031100_02.jpg • Click to enlarge
50-летие… Петер Кохут с женой и дочерьми.   Ноябрь – 2003

 
          Гостевая книга:  
 
Общий список По группам
« 1 группа »
Андреева Татьяна (Смирнова)
Афанасьева Наталья (Захарова)
Бёмова Марийка
Беспалова Наталья
Бочаров Сергей
Бруман Михаил
Ванюшин Александр
Дмитриев С.
Евстафьев Сергей
Ершов Михаил
Захаров Сергей
Клим Ярослав
Корнеев Николай
Кохут Петер
Ларина Наталья
Лемская Галина (Галдилова)
Лузин Юрий
Любимская Юлия
Милованов Сергей
Немирска М.
Новикова Наталья
Парафесь Наталья (Шаламова)
Плахтиенко Владимир
Полунина Елена (Никулушкина)
Свешковская Гражина
Семёнов Борис
Сенкевич Алексей
Славич-Приступа Алексей
Умаров М.
Шиндин Юрий
« 2 группа »
Айдагулова Елена
Амелин Юрий
Анчухина Светлана (Александрова)
Армата Халина
Биткова Татьяна
Бушманов Олег
Вынэтору Стельян
Доронин Александр
Дронова Наталья
Жигулин Евгений
Ковалёва Татьяна (Каплюк)
Константинов Александр
Кузьминский Борис
Ламм Николай
Меньшикова Галина
Михайлюков Александр
Мухамедвалеева Сорейя
Мыцка Эва
Никольский Александр
Осинина Наталья (Алексеева)
Панкрышева Людмила (Бильдина)
Подузов Владимир
Родина Ольга (Юдина)
Ростовский Александр
Садовский Александр
Словак Павел
Третьяченко Владимир
Черничкин Сергей
« 3 группа »
Авакова Соня (Мазлумян)
Белоусов Александр
Варганова Тамара (Ершова)
Варданян Левон
Глушков Владимир
Гольштейн Владимир
Гордополов Владимир
Ершов Александр
Забурдаев Олег
Исмагилов Марат
Кацев Анатолий
Кириллов Валерий
Климченко Владимир
Козлова Светлана
Комарова Ирина
Мартынов Владимир
Медведев Владимир
Ненов Нено
Николаева Валентина (Екимова)
Паскалев Орлин
Петров Пётр
Русс Александр
Сандлер Сергей
Стаськевич Славомир
Стельмаш Ирина
Теодоронская Ольга (Мартынова)
Тонева Дарина (Петрова)
Тюрин Олег
Чесалин Александр
Шнирман Галина (Дехтяр)
Яцкарь Юра
« 4 группа »
Балашова Ольга
Барабанова Марина
Баширова Тамара
Брайнис Михаил
Братенков Сергей
Громов Пётр
Дудоладов Владимир
Есимжанова Нуркамал
Игнашев Сергей
Ковбасюк Евгений
Коротаев Сергей
Кузнецова Наталья
Кулагина Татьяна
Лазарев Михаил
Лукьянов Владимир
Непряхин Владимир
Нургалиева Гульнара
Орлов Владимир
Поликевич Слава
Рочева Ольга (Попова)
Рындин Александр
Семёнова Алла (Фель)
Терешенков Юрий
Храмов Юрий
Червякова Лидия (Лаваришек)
Шаменков Виктор
Шпак Нина
Эйсмонт Галина (Коротаева)
« 5 группа »
Амиров Фаиль
Багаев Анатолий
Ветошкин Владимир
Воронова Наталья
Грузинова Таня (Коврова)
Дрёмов Евгений
Ипатов Сергей
Клочкова Валентина (Орехова)
Коган Борис
Колесникова Ольга
Кубаткин Сергей
Лепёхин Евгений
Новокрещёнова Надежда
Павленко Вера (Багаева)
Петров Виктор
Португал Ирина (Хрущёва)
Потапова Ирина
Пушкарёв Владимир
Саитов Рафик
Сёмин Анатолий
Хрущёв Геннадий
Шамаров Николай
Юрченко Неля
Ямова Надежда (Лубенко)

Страну-то помните?..
P.S. Дорогие друзья!..